Facebook Page: The University of Cambodia – UC
Telephone: 023 987 335/ 060 333 346/ 093 888 552
Phnom Penh, 28 June 2017 " Family Court of Australia Management of Child Sexual Abuse Allegations" at The University of Cambodia
Phnom Penh, 28 June 2017 " Family Court of Australia Management of Child Sexual Abuse Allegations" at The University of Cambodia.
The University of Cambodia Scholarship Photo Competition The University of Cambodia is pleased to announce “The University of Cambodia Scholarship Photo Competition” for our participants who visited our booth during the “Education Fair” at AEON on 23 to 24 June 2017. Participants, please find your photo and start promoting it.
សកម្មភាពក្នុងស្តង់របស់សាកលវិទ្យាល័យ កម្ពុជា ក្នុងការតាំងពិព័រណ៍ ការសិក្សា នៅផ្សារទំនើប AEON ថ្ងៃទី 23-24 ខែ មិថុនា ឆ្នាំ 2017 The activity of The University of Cambodia booth during the "Education Fair" at Aeon from 23 to 24 June, 2017.